Studio 1

Monday – Studio 1

Ballet Inter-Foundation Ballet
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 – 17:45

Modern and Contemporary Grade 5 G1 Ballet MONDAY STUDIO 1, 17:15 – 18:15

Modern and Contemporary Grade 4 2nd year Ballet
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 18:15 – 19:15

Ballet Grade 4 Modern
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 19:15 – 20:15
Senior Highland
MONDAY STUDIO 1, 20:15 – 21:15

Tuesday – Studio 1

Ballet  Primary Ballet G1

TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 15:30 – 16:15
Modern Advanced 1 Modern 

TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 – 17:15

Modern  Level 3 Modern 
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 17:15 – 18:45

Modern and Contemporary Lyrical (Advanced)
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 18:45 – 19:45
Modern and Contemporary Adult Lyrical 
TUESDAY STUDIO 1, 19:45 – 20:45

 

Wednesday – Studio 1

Stretch Class Acro Mini’s
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 15:45 – 16:15
Stretch Class Acro Level 1

WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 – 17:00

Stretch Class Acro Level 2
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 17:00 – 17:45

Stretch Class Acro Level 3
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 17:45 – 18:30

Stretch Class Acro Level 4
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 18:30 – 19:15

Stretch Class Acro Level 5
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 19:15 – 20:00
Modern and Contemporary Senior Contemp
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 1, 20:00 – 21:00

Thursday – Studio 1

Ballet Grade 3 Ballet 

THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 16:00 – 16:45

Modern and Contemporary Grade 3 Modern 2nd year
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 16:45 – 17:45

Ballet Grade 2 Ballet 2nd Year G1
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 17:45- 18:30

Modern and Contemporary Grade 3 Modern 1st year G1
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 18:30 – 19:15

Modern and Contemporary Level 1 Modern
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 19:15 – 20:00

Modern and Contemporary Level 2 Modern
THURSDAY STUDIO 1, 20:00 – 21:00

Friday – Studio 1

Ballet Level 4 Ballet

FRIDAY STUDIO 1, 16:15 – 17:45

Ballet Level 3 Ballet
FRIDAY STUDIO 1, 17:45 – 18:45

Ballet Level 2 Ballet
FRIDAY STUDIO 1, 18:45 – 19:45

Saturday – Studio 1

Ballet Baby Ballerinas (Baby ballet)

SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 08:30 – 09:00

Ballet ISTD Pre-Primary Ballet 1
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 09:00 – 09:45

Modern and Contemporary                    Primary Modern
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 09:45 – 10:15

Ballet ISTD Primary Ballet
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 10:15 – 11:00

Ballet ISTD Grade 1 Ballet 1st year G1
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 11:00 – 11:45

Modern and Contemporary Grade 1 Modern
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 11:45 – 12:30
Ballet Grade 1 Ballet 2nd year G2
SATURDAY STUDIO 1, 12:30 – 13:15

Studio 2

Monday – Studio 2

Tap Primary Tap 

MONDAY STUDIO 2, 16:00 – 16:30

Tap Grade 1 Tap 
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 16:30 – 17:15

Tap Grade 1 Tap
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 17:15 – 18:00

Tap Advanced 2 Tap
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 18:00 – 19:00

Tap Intermediate Tap 
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 19:00 – 20:00

Tap Teen Tap 
MONDAY STUDIO 2, 20:00 – 20:45

Tuesday – Studio 2

Ballet Baby Ballet

TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 15:45 – 16:15

Modern Primary Modern
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 16:15 – 16:45

Ballet Pre-Primary Ballet 1
TUESDAY STUDIO 2,  16:45 – 17:30

Ballet  Level 1 Ballet 
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 17:30 – 18:30
Ballet Grade 4 Ballet 1st Year
TUESDAY STUDIO 2, 18:30 – 19:30
Ballet Grade 5 Ballet G2
TUESDAY STUDIO 2. 19:30 – 20:15

Wednesday – Studio 2

Stretch Class Barre Workout (Adult class)

WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 09:15 – 10:00

Ballet Adult Ballet
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 10:15 – 11:15

Ballet Grade 2 Ballet 1st year WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 16:15 – 17:00

Modern and Contemporary Grade 2 Modern
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 17:00 – 17:45

Modern and Contemporary Grade 5 Modern 

WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 17:45 – 18:45

Stretch Class Barre workout Class (Adult )
WEDNESDAY STUDIO 2, 18:45 – 19:30

 

Thursday – Studio 2

Highland Dance Beginners Highland

THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 15:45 – 16:15

Highland Dance Junior Highland
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 16:15 – 17:00
Ballet Grade 2 Ballet 2nd Year G2
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 17:00 – 17:45
Modern and Contemporary Grade 3 Modern 1st year G2
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 17:45 – 18:30

Highland Dance Intermediate Highland G1
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 18:30 – 19:15

Highland Dance Intermediate Highland G2
THURSDAY STUDIO 2, 19:15 – 20:00

 

Friday – Studio 2

Ballet Twinkle Toes

FRIDAY STUDIO 2, 10:30 – 11:00

Jaxx/Lyrical Dance Floors Diva’s
Year 2,3&4
FRIDAY STUDIO 2, 16:00 – 16:45
Combo Years 2, 3 & 4
FRIDAY 16:45 – 17:45
Jazz/Lyrical Dance Floor Diva’s
Year 4, 5 & 6
FRIDAY STUDIO 2, 17:45 – 18:45

 

Saturday – Studio 2

Ballet Grade 1 Ballet 2nd year G1
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 08:45 – 09:30
Modern and Contemporary Grade 2 Modern
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 09:30 – 10:15
Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Mini Street Dance YEAR 2 & 3

SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 10:15 – 11:00

Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Diddie Street Dance
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 11:00 – 11:30

Modern and Contemporary Grade 2 Modern G2
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 11:30 – 12:15

Ballet Grade 1 Ballet 1st year G2
SATURDAY STUDIO 2, 12:15 – 13:00

Studio 3

Tuesday – Studio 3

Musical Theatre
TUESDAY STUDIO 3, 16:00 – 17:00
Private Tuition
TUESDAY STUDIO 3, 17:00 – 17:30
Musical Theatre
TUESDAY STUDIO 3, 17:30 – 18:30

HAUTLIER SCHOOL
Lyrical/Contemp Junior
TUESDAY at HAUTLIER SCHOOL 16:15 – 17:15
Lyrical/Contemp Inter
TUESDAY at HAUTLIER SCHOOL 17:15 – 18:15

Wednesday – Studio 3

Ballet Twinkle Toes Ballet

WEDNESDAY IN STUDIO 3, 11:00 – 11:30

Tap Primary Tap
WEDNESDAY IN STUDIO 3, 16:00 – 16:30

Tap Grade 3 Tap 
WEDNESDAY IN STUDIO 3, 16:30 – 17:15

Tap Grade 2 Tap
WEDNESDAY IN STUDIO 3, 17:15 – 18:15

Private Tuition
WEDNESDAY IN STUDIO 3, 18:15 – 19:15

Tap Grade 5 Tap 
WEDNESDAY IN STUDIO 3, 19:15 – 20:15

Wednesday – St Andrews Church

Ballet Intermediate Ballet
WEDNESDAY ST ANDREWS CHURCH 16:15 – 17:15
Ballet Advanced 1 Ballet G1
WEDNESDAY ST ANDREWS CHURCH 17:15 – 18:15
Ballet Advanced 1 Ballet G2
WEDNESDAY ST ANDREWS CHURCH 18:15 – 19:15
Ballet Adult class
WEDNESDAY ST ANDREWS CHURCH 19:15 – 20:15

Thursday – Studio 3

Modern and Contemporary Beginners Contemporary

THURSDAY IN STUDIO 3, 16:15 – 17:00

Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Inter Hip Hop
THURSDAY IN STUDIO 3, 17:00 – 18:00
Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Junior Hip Hop

THURSDAY IN STUDIO 3, 18:00 – 18:45

Street, Hip Hop and Commercial Advanced Hip Hop

THURSDAY IN STUDIO 3, 18:45 – 19:45